#6DaysUntilChristmas #FloorPlan #6 Biscayne @pultehomes from $200s. 2-Car garage w/ covered porte chochere http://t.co/wwnetgPR0J
#7DaysUntilChristmas #FloorPlan #7 Dunwoody Trail #PulteHomes. 3 bed & bath, large kitchen island, from mid $200s http://t.co/jWoHOHmLeL
#8DaysUntilChristmas #FloorPlan #8 Vernon Hill @pultehomes price from the low $200s. 3 Bed/2Bath & den included. http://t.co/Vt1a0GAF9P
#9DaysUntilChristmas! Sandpiper #floorplan #9. 2 Car garage #GraniteKitchen countertops & more. From low $200s #pulte http://t.co/w0k1lREqPJ
#12DaysUntilChristmas Castle Rock #FloorPlan #12, 2-3 bed & bath from low $200s #naples http://t.co/KO3tmoRCbY
Top 5 Reasons to Buy a New Home During the Holidays | Fox Business http://t.co/Y0TAsRVZ9U
#13DaysUntilChristmas! Todays home feat is #13 Abbeyville @Delwebb from low $200s http://t.co/ivAxH31tq5 #inthe239
#14DaysUntilChristmas #Floorplan14 Taft Street @delwebb from high $100s . Feat kitchen island & more #retirement http://t.co/exG2ywumav
Who participated in the Steak Cook Off last year at Ave Maria? Application deadline is tomorrow Dec 10!! http://t.co/MmOLBVNl8W #naplesfl
#16DaysUntilChristmas! #FloorPlan #16 Noir Coast from @DelWebb #Naples From high $100s. 2 bed & bath, opt outdoor kitchen & open cafe.
Loading
Ave Maria 16347330
Ave Maria 18047330
Ave Maria 18147330
Ave Maria 18247330
Ave Maria 18347330
Ave Maria 18747330
Ave Maria 18847330
Ave Maria 19647330
Ave Maria 19794347
Ave Maria 19894347
Ave Maria 20294347
Ave Maria 20894347
Ave Maria 21094347
Ave Maria 21251366
Ave Maria 21351366
Ave Maria 21451366
Ave Maria 21651366
Ave Maria 21751366
Ave Maria 22251366
Ave Maria 22498384
Celebration of Lights (1)98384
Celebration of Lights (11)98384
Celebration of Lights (13)98384
Celebration of Lights (14)98384
Celebration of Lights (15)98384
Celebration of Lights (16)55403
Celebration of Lights (17)55403
Celebration of Lights (19)55403
Celebration of Lights (20)55403
Celebration of Lights (21)55403
Celebration of Lights (22)55403
Celebration of Lights (27)12422
Celebration of Lights (28)12422
Celebration of Lights (29)12422
Celebration of Lights (34)12422
Celebration of Lights (35)12422
Celebration of Lights (36)59439
Celebration of Lights (41)59439
Celebration of Lights (43)59439
Celebration of Lights (51)59439
Celebration of Lights (52)59439
Celebration of Lights (53)59439
Celebration of Lights (54)75361
Celebration of Lights (55)75361
Celebration of Lights (56)75361
Celebration of Lights (59)75361
Celebration of Lights (64)75361
Celebration of Lights (84)75361
Celebration of Lights (92)32379
Celebration of Lights (93)32379
Celebration of Lights (94)32379
Celebration of Lights (98)32379
Celebration of Lights 2011. 658822
Celebration of Lights 2011. 783658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 883658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 983658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1383658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1583658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2080818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2380818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2680818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3847972
Celebration of Lights 532388
Celebration of Lights 01196964
Celebration of Lights 1232388
Celebration of Lights 01433913
Celebration of Lights 01448525
Celebration of Lights 1832388
Celebration of Lights 2353122
Celebration of Lights 2453122
Celebration of Lights 3153122
Celebration of Lights 3253122
Celebration of Lights 4653122
Celebration of Lights 4997104
Celebration of Lights47972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 01947972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 04914902
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 06947972