Newest neighborhood, California-styled, prices from the high $100s! http://t.co/HH0tCODax1
Friday Payday! Convenient banking in Ave Maria at @First Florida Integrity Bank
Hampton Village is a single-family home community w/ quick walking or biking access to the Town Center #pultehomes http://t.co/stA2P3m5vH
Your hometown Jeweler! Offering diamond, gemstone, gold, silver, platinum and religious jewelry. http://t.co/zn2a66IcjR
Coming Soon... Family Fun Friday! 09/26 Mark your calendars! http://t.co/gyqkU0eWE7
Preview an animated fly-over of The Panther Run Golf Course at Del Webb! (Open to the public). http://t.co/odRBJpB3U6
After a busy day, you can come home and relax here EVERY night. http://t.co/xUbgxU8wQf Come visit us this weekend! #napleshomesforsale
#FBF When's the last time you've been to Ave? http://t.co/t2hRvQUY46
Perfect blend single-family home: far from the maddening crowd, yet close to everything. http://t.co/ypmrGi9Ram http://t.co/fz81vfs0YV
Patriot Day and National Service and Remembrance Day #September11 http://t.co/LFgGBEAYWf
Loading
Ave Maria 16347330
Ave Maria 18047330
Ave Maria 18147330
Ave Maria 18247330
Ave Maria 18347330
Ave Maria 18747330
Ave Maria 18847330
Ave Maria 19647330
Ave Maria 19794347
Ave Maria 19894347
Ave Maria 20294347
Ave Maria 20894347
Ave Maria 21094347
Ave Maria 21251366
Ave Maria 21351366
Ave Maria 21451366
Ave Maria 21651366
Ave Maria 21751366
Ave Maria 22251366
Ave Maria 22498384
Celebration of Lights (1)98384
Celebration of Lights (11)98384
Celebration of Lights (13)98384
Celebration of Lights (14)98384
Celebration of Lights (15)98384
Celebration of Lights (16)55403
Celebration of Lights (17)55403
Celebration of Lights (19)55403
Celebration of Lights (20)55403
Celebration of Lights (21)55403
Celebration of Lights (22)55403
Celebration of Lights (27)12422
Celebration of Lights (28)12422
Celebration of Lights (29)12422
Celebration of Lights (34)12422
Celebration of Lights (35)12422
Celebration of Lights (36)59439
Celebration of Lights (41)59439
Celebration of Lights (43)59439
Celebration of Lights (51)59439
Celebration of Lights (52)59439
Celebration of Lights (53)59439
Celebration of Lights (54)75361
Celebration of Lights (55)75361
Celebration of Lights (56)75361
Celebration of Lights (59)75361
Celebration of Lights (64)75361
Celebration of Lights (84)75361
Celebration of Lights (92)32379
Celebration of Lights (93)32379
Celebration of Lights (94)32379
Celebration of Lights (98)32379
Celebration of Lights 2011. 658822
Celebration of Lights 2011. 783658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 883658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 983658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1383658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1583658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2080818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2380818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2680818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3847972
Celebration of Lights 532388
Celebration of Lights 01196964
Celebration of Lights 1232388
Celebration of Lights 01433913
Celebration of Lights 01448525
Celebration of Lights 1832388
Celebration of Lights 2353122
Celebration of Lights 2453122
Celebration of Lights 3153122
Celebration of Lights 3253122
Celebration of Lights 4653122
Celebration of Lights 4997104
Celebration of Lights47972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 01947972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 04914902
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 06947972