Discover 4 new home designs in SWFL's fastest selling community. Prices starting from the mid- 200s. https://t.co/dEsQ4T3jwV
Winter is coming! Celebration of Lights, Friday Dec 2nd https://t.co/A78K5rhmOt https://t.co/Qa1qDaDu36
Sunday Night, Game Night. What's your favorite game to play? #AveMariaLifestyle #CCHomeSweetHomehttps://t.co/F1azYH2ZVM
Back by #PopularDemand Sept 30 from 4-7pm #FamilyFunFriday in the Piazza. https://t.co/p6DpJJ06LM #Food&DrinkSpeci… https://t.co/9f2LI0VOIv
Don't wait until March! Live Irish music, corned beef & cabbage & don't forget green beverages will be waiting for… https://t.co/qNJqo7AenS
We have amazing sunset views. https://t.co/EJqvugDXmE
#ActiveAgingWeek Sept 25-Oct 1. Time to get healthy w/2 parks,18-holes of championship golf, a water park & more!… https://t.co/Ht1bP4HdOu
Making way for their new expansion. See what's 50% OFF at By Way of the Family - 5080 Annunciation Cir #105. #50%Of… https://t.co/KEGpezANUq
Quick Move-In ready 1,869 sq ft. home for $298,850. 📷: @PulteHomes Visit: https://t.co/tcpIZJpqMo… https://t.co/8h3IaWqohs
2 of our @DelWebb residents headed to D.C. on Collier County's #HonorFlight. Thank you for your service! #ThankAVet https://t.co/9Lk70f0kf4
Ave Maria 16347330
Ave Maria 18047330
Ave Maria 18147330
Ave Maria 18247330
Ave Maria 18347330
Ave Maria 18747330
Ave Maria 18847330
Ave Maria 19647330
Ave Maria 19794347
Ave Maria 19894347
Ave Maria 20294347
Ave Maria 20894347
Ave Maria 21094347
Ave Maria 21251366
Ave Maria 21351366
Ave Maria 21451366
Ave Maria 21651366
Ave Maria 21751366
Ave Maria 22251366
Ave Maria 22498384
Celebration of Lights (1)98384
Celebration of Lights (11)98384
Celebration of Lights (13)98384
Celebration of Lights (14)98384
Celebration of Lights (15)98384
Celebration of Lights (16)55403
Celebration of Lights (17)55403
Celebration of Lights (19)55403
Celebration of Lights (20)55403
Celebration of Lights (21)55403
Celebration of Lights (22)55403
Celebration of Lights (27)12422
Celebration of Lights (28)12422
Celebration of Lights (29)12422
Celebration of Lights (34)12422
Celebration of Lights (35)12422
Celebration of Lights (36)59439
Celebration of Lights (41)59439
Celebration of Lights (43)59439
Celebration of Lights (51)59439
Celebration of Lights (52)59439
Celebration of Lights (53)59439
Celebration of Lights (54)75361
Celebration of Lights (55)75361
Celebration of Lights (56)75361
Celebration of Lights (59)75361
Celebration of Lights (64)75361
Celebration of Lights (84)75361
Celebration of Lights (92)32379
Celebration of Lights (93)32379
Celebration of Lights (94)32379
Celebration of Lights (98)32379
Celebration of Lights 2011. 658822
Celebration of Lights 2011. 783658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 883658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 983658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1383658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1583658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2080818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2380818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2680818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3847972
Celebration of Lights 532388
Celebration of Lights 01196964
Celebration of Lights 1232388
Celebration of Lights 01433913
Celebration of Lights 01448525
Celebration of Lights 1832388
Celebration of Lights 2353122
Celebration of Lights 2453122
Celebration of Lights 3153122
Celebration of Lights 3253122
Celebration of Lights 4653122
Celebration of Lights 4997104
Celebration of Lights47972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 01947972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 04914902
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 06947972