Ave Maria wins best tasting drinking #water award in #Florida. http://t.co/xtnwPYHoBH
76 new #home sales contracts in the first quarter of 2014! http://t.co/y3itGITtMt
Mike, an @OrangeJeepTours guide, has some rave reviews on @TripAdvisor. If you have taken an Orange #Jeep Tour be sure to rate it!
Hampton Village's Weatherford model is now open! Call 239-455-0854 for more info! @PulteHomes http://t.co/XcQ5hrvfOk
Tomorrow is the last day of #trolley #tours for the season. Don't miss out. Go to http://t.co/LgBzCKZG7P or call 239-352-3903 for more info.
Looking for a way to save for college? @Publix in Ave Maria participates in this program! http://t.co/OjpBFANOyi
This is the last week for #trolley #tours. Tuesday & Thursday, one hour tour, 11am-2pm. Call 239-352-3903 to make a reservation.
Join us tomorrow from 1-3pm for the Grand Opening celebration of our new @PulteHomes Model Homes. http://t.co/nCWR1kAPWa or 877-750-7831.
Spring Fling- live outdoor music, prize drawings and over 75 cars on display! Tomorrow in Ave Maria's Town Center from 12-3pm. 239-352-3903
Spring Fling is this Saturday from 12-3pm. Over 75 #cars on display, #raffle #prizes & live #music! Don't miss out. http://t.co/Newi7XWLTr
Loading
Ave Maria 16347330
Ave Maria 18047330
Ave Maria 18147330
Ave Maria 18247330
Ave Maria 18347330
Ave Maria 18747330
Ave Maria 18847330
Ave Maria 19647330
Ave Maria 19794347
Ave Maria 19894347
Ave Maria 20294347
Ave Maria 20894347
Ave Maria 21094347
Ave Maria 21251366
Ave Maria 21351366
Ave Maria 21451366
Ave Maria 21651366
Ave Maria 21751366
Ave Maria 22251366
Ave Maria 22498384
Celebration of Lights (1)98384
Celebration of Lights (11)98384
Celebration of Lights (13)98384
Celebration of Lights (14)98384
Celebration of Lights (15)98384
Celebration of Lights (16)55403
Celebration of Lights (17)55403
Celebration of Lights (19)55403
Celebration of Lights (20)55403
Celebration of Lights (21)55403
Celebration of Lights (22)55403
Celebration of Lights (27)12422
Celebration of Lights (28)12422
Celebration of Lights (29)12422
Celebration of Lights (34)12422
Celebration of Lights (35)12422
Celebration of Lights (36)59439
Celebration of Lights (41)59439
Celebration of Lights (43)59439
Celebration of Lights (51)59439
Celebration of Lights (52)59439
Celebration of Lights (53)59439
Celebration of Lights (54)75361
Celebration of Lights (55)75361
Celebration of Lights (56)75361
Celebration of Lights (59)75361
Celebration of Lights (64)75361
Celebration of Lights (84)75361
Celebration of Lights (92)32379
Celebration of Lights (93)32379
Celebration of Lights (94)32379
Celebration of Lights (98)32379
Celebration of Lights 2011. 658822
Celebration of Lights 2011. 783658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 883658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 983658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1383658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1583658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2080818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2380818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2680818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3847972
Celebration of Lights 532388
Celebration of Lights 01196964
Celebration of Lights 1232388
Celebration of Lights 01433913
Celebration of Lights 01448525
Celebration of Lights 1832388
Celebration of Lights 2353122
Celebration of Lights 2453122
Celebration of Lights 3153122
Celebration of Lights 3253122
Celebration of Lights 4653122
Celebration of Lights 4997104
Celebration of Lights47972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 01947972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 04914902
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 06947972