Summer in Ave Maria, Florida can be fun and adventurous with days filled both indoors and outdoors while making wonderful memories with your children that will last a lifetime. https://t.co/btYTVwljPn
#ResidentPerks Why dogs & their families love a day in the park in Ave Maria ๐Ÿถ Socialization in a safe environment ๐Ÿถ Therapeutic ๐Ÿถ Exercise for both you and your four legged friend ๐Ÿถ Peer advise for dog behavior ๐Ÿถ Make new friends ๐Ÿถ Fun for pet parents ๐Ÿถ Enjoy the outdoors https://t.co/zK2sgNTNO2
Orange Jeep Tours offer a variety of distinctly different eco-tour options. An open-air Jeep can accommodate up to six passengers. All ages are welcome on the tours making this a completely family-friendly experience. Credit: #MustDoVisitorsGuide https://t.co/kJXzlZGSxr https://t.co/qx4ZWme0xQ
#ResidentPerks Ave Maria's North Park is located just north of the Town Center and provides an ideal spot for picnics, games, and plenty of fun in the sun. #avemariaflorida #avemariaamenities https://t.co/X3O31KO4DG
Nested in the heart of Collier County, Ave Maria is Southwest Floridaโ€™s newest hometown. A town where children ride their bikes to school. Where neighbors are friends and life is good. Where everyone enjoys life as it was meant to be lived. https://t.co/uvoZ0IpD59
Over 100 miles of walking, biking, and nature trails wind throughout the town, affording our residents the opportunity to revel in the beautiful outdoors. #communityoftheyear #avemariaflorida #nature https://t.co/TBO5yz9qtP
Some of our students had an experience of a lifetime at New York City's Carnegie Hall. Students who live in Ave Maria attending Collier County Public Schools are zoned for Estates Elementary School, Corkscrew Middle School and Palmetto Ridge High School. #avemariaflorida https://t.co/Hqu0dAOviR
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN4115559
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN4215559
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN4763712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN4863712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN5463712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN6163712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN6363712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN6663712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN6763712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7063712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7163712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7263712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7363712
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7441026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7541026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7641026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7741026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN7841026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN8041026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN8441026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN8541026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN8741026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN9141026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN9741026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN10141026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN10441026
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN10673474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN10873474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN11173474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN11273474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN11473474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN11873474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN12073474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN12373474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN12973474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN13773474
ArthrexGroundbreaking_AN14273474