#ResidentPerks Why dogs & their families love a day in the park in Ave Maria ๐Ÿถ Socialization in a safe environment ๐Ÿถ Therapeutic ๐Ÿถ Exercise for both you and your four legged friend ๐Ÿถ Peer advise for dog behavior ๐Ÿถ Make new friends ๐Ÿถ Fun for pet parents ๐Ÿถ Enjoy the outdoors https://t.co/zK2sgNTNO2
Orange Jeep Tours offer a variety of distinctly different eco-tour options. An open-air Jeep can accommodate up to six passengers. All ages are welcome on the tours making this a completely family-friendly experience. Credit: #MustDoVisitorsGuide https://t.co/kJXzlZGSxr https://t.co/qx4ZWme0xQ
#ResidentPerks Ave Maria's North Park is located just north of the Town Center and provides an ideal spot for picnics, games, and plenty of fun in the sun. #avemariaflorida #avemariaamenities https://t.co/X3O31KO4DG
Nested in the heart of Collier County, Ave Maria is Southwest Floridaโ€™s newest hometown. A town where children ride their bikes to school. Where neighbors are friends and life is good. Where everyone enjoys life as it was meant to be lived. https://t.co/uvoZ0IpD59
Over 100 miles of walking, biking, and nature trails wind throughout the town, affording our residents the opportunity to revel in the beautiful outdoors. #communityoftheyear #avemariaflorida #nature https://t.co/TBO5yz9qtP
Some of our students had an experience of a lifetime at New York City's Carnegie Hall. Students who live in Ave Maria attending Collier County Public Schools are zoned for Estates Elementary School, Corkscrew Middle School and Palmetto Ridge High School. #avemariaflorida https://t.co/Hqu0dAOviR
From University athletics and our very own Water Park to bocce ball and a golf course, you'll find plenty of places to play. https://t.co/WsjHJbJi43
Ave Maria 16347330
Ave Maria 18047330
Ave Maria 18147330
Ave Maria 18247330
Ave Maria 18347330
Ave Maria 18747330
Ave Maria 18847330
Ave Maria 19647330
Ave Maria 19794347
Ave Maria 19894347
Ave Maria 20294347
Ave Maria 20894347
Ave Maria 21094347
Ave Maria 21251366
Ave Maria 21351366
Ave Maria 21451366
Ave Maria 21651366
Ave Maria 21751366
Ave Maria 22251366
Ave Maria 22498384
Celebration of Lights (1)98384
Celebration of Lights (11)98384
Celebration of Lights (13)98384
Celebration of Lights (14)98384
Celebration of Lights (15)98384
Celebration of Lights (16)55403
Celebration of Lights (17)55403
Celebration of Lights (19)55403
Celebration of Lights (20)55403
Celebration of Lights (21)55403
Celebration of Lights (22)55403
Celebration of Lights (27)12422
Celebration of Lights (28)12422
Celebration of Lights (29)12422
Celebration of Lights (34)12422
Celebration of Lights (35)12422
Celebration of Lights (36)59439
Celebration of Lights (41)59439
Celebration of Lights (43)59439
Celebration of Lights (51)59439
Celebration of Lights (52)59439
Celebration of Lights (53)59439
Celebration of Lights (54)75361
Celebration of Lights (55)75361
Celebration of Lights (56)75361
Celebration of Lights (59)75361
Celebration of Lights (64)75361
Celebration of Lights (84)75361
Celebration of Lights (92)32379
Celebration of Lights (93)32379
Celebration of Lights (94)32379
Celebration of Lights (98)32379
Celebration of Lights 2011. 658822
Celebration of Lights 2011. 783658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 883658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 983658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1383658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 1583658
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2080818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2380818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 2680818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3280818
Celebration of Lights 2011. 3847972
Celebration of Lights 532388
Celebration of Lights 01196964
Celebration of Lights 1232388
Celebration of Lights 01433913
Celebration of Lights 01448525
Celebration of Lights 1832388
Celebration of Lights 2353122
Celebration of Lights 2453122
Celebration of Lights 3153122
Celebration of Lights 3253122
Celebration of Lights 4653122
Celebration of Lights 4997104
Celebration of Lights47972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 01947972
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 04914902
Christmas 2011 Ave Maria 06947972